6. ročník - Vianočný Roľničkový beh na Havran

nedeľa 23.12.2018

zoznam prihlásených pretekárov na Roľníčkový beh na Havran

VSmenopriezviskoročníkklub
912ZuzanaMarynčáková1987SYPAČI
913FrantišekKvinta1976SYPAČI
914BranislavProchádzka1976SYPAČI
995HenrichPršek1971BEHAME.sk
1001MichalSurový1988Drahovce
1012jozefgunda1955pop,corn kanianka
1018LadislavMaras1963MARAS team
1047MartinKřen1977Morianska Venuša
1048MartinKřen2008Moravianska Venuša
1049DanaKřenova1979Moravianska Venuša
1050LýdiaDrahovská1999Trinity triathlon team Bratislava
1051MagdalénaGajdošová1993PWG
1052DominikaKajabova1988Partizanske
1053Petra Galáčová 1983XRUNNERS PARTIZÁNSKE
1054Róbert Galáč1980XRUNNERS PARTIZÁNSKE
1055KatkaHlaváčová1984X Runners PE
1074ErvínPáleník1962Activstar Trenčín
1081MartinDoležaj1982Nitra
1087Michal Uhlík 1986Častkovan
1088MichalKušnirik1983Poprad
1089MichalProcházka1985Zlín
1092PeterJančovič1983Piešťany
1093MonikaJančovičová1990Piešťany
1095SimonaMikulová1988Veľké Kostoľany
1105Tomáš Bánik1970MiniMon Friendly Team
1106Branislav Tupý 1975ŠBR Piešťany
1129MatúšRebro1990Madunice
1130TomášHrušovský1990Hlohovec
1131MiroslavMotycka1971sukromna osoba
1132JozefSojka1972Špačince
1141AlenaVotava1963Solarium Pezinok
1142KarelVotava1965Autoplyn Pezinok
1151NataliaBojnanska1983Nitra
1160AnkaHorváthová 1979X-RUNNERS
1161AlexandraKrálovičová 1984Liga lanovka
1162PeterJuričko1972Liga lanovka
1166ĽubicaToporová1975ŠK pre Radosť
1167SlavomírHodul1971Liga lanovka
1168JanaKostanjevcová1978X runners
1175Timotej Gajdoš1999PWG
1182PeterŽáčik1999SMTA Nitra
1184MartinaFehérová1972Bernolákovo
1185MiroslavNovota1974Vrbove
1188IvanUrcikán1980AK Bojničky
1192BranislavPuvak1978Vrbovský víťazi
1196Peter Kotlár 1976SRTG-NMnV
1197NikoletaHrčková1996CrossFit Trnava
1201LudvigHerich1997BK Spartak Medzev
1206ŠtefanHupko1972BEHAME.sk
1212JanaBucková1978Piešťany
1213AndrejČelín1981Trebatice
1217RoóbertŠkolík1973Dolné Srnie
1218PeterSobek1978BK Lysá pod Makytou
1220TadeášDrahovský1997ŠBR Piešťany
1221BenjamínDrahovský2001ŠBR Piešťany
1225DagmarVargová1981AK Bojničky
1229PavelTrúchly1977Trenčín
1233HelenaKarabčíková1970KaMiKadze run
1234MartinVaško1994Ak Bojničky
1241STANISLAVŠTAFFEN1962MO GOLOD BANKA
1248Bc.RóbertMAJDA1977VRÚTKY-FEI STU Bratislava-Katedra Telekomunikácií
1250JánTrnik1975Trnava
1251JaroslavOndriška1987Trenčianske Teplice
1252BohuslavSosna1979Black Swans Triclub Piestany
1253RomanSiekel1987Nemsova
1255TomášBašnák1987Myjava
1256MichalTomka1983Cycling Academy Bratislava
1257PavolPastorek1982Karpatské šelmy
1258JozefKalafut1982Trenčín
1262MilanSuchoň1978Sereď
1266MartinUhliar1980Bratislava
1269MarekPätnický1999Pobedim
1270RastislavKrajčovic1976SRTG Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1272MartinBartek1990SRTG Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1275PeterDrinka1988Križovany
1286VojtechKrál1972Sp.Nová Ves
1287MarekBalažovič1974Trnavskí Bili Medvedi
1289peterkacic1970PWG Nove Mesto
1294AndrejSarvaš1988Piešťany
1301TomášKUBÍK1975Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia
1304Medard Féder2001AŠK Pezinok
1308MariannaNazadova1995Trnava
1309MatúšBabulík1997AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
1310IvanHarceg1978Partizanske
1312Zuzana Valková1999Topoľčany
1313DenisaPastorková1986STRG NMnV
1314MartinLohinsky1977STRG NMnV
1315MilošPastorek1991STRG NMnV
1316Katarínafabryová1998STRG NMnV